LES RELIGIEUX

Jacques Lefebvre d'Etaples

Jules Lemire

Abbé Prévost

Adrien Lamourette

Achille Liénart

Abbé Suger

QUI ?

OU ?

AVANTAGE Jean

Etaples

AYCELIN de MONTAIGUT Gilles

Thérouanne

BATAILLE Louis

Houplines

BAUDUIN Gabriel

Avesnes-sur-Helpe

BAUNARD Louis

Lille - Gruson

BEHIN Pierre

Béthune - Hersin-Coupigny - Fresnicourt

BELLANGER Georges

Bourbourg - Moulle - Arras

BELMAS Louis

Cambrai

BIGO François

Lille

BLANQUART de BAILLEUL Louis

Calais

BONPAIN René

Dunkerque

BOUDART François

La Couture

BOULAY Nicolas

Lille

BOULY Alexis

Condette - Béthune - Boulogne-sur-Mer

BOURGAIN Joseph

Le Portel

BRACQ Joseph

Valenciennes - Ribécourt-la-Tour

BRASSEUR François

Rebreuviette - Verchocq - Arras

BRASSEUR DE BOURBOURG Etienne

Bourbourg

BRELE Jean-Baptiste

Douai

BRETON Albert

Saint-Inglevert

BRIDOUX Léonce

Hénin-Beaumont

CARDON de GARSIGNIES Paul-Armand

Lille

CARON Jean-Charles

Auchel

CHAPPE Joseph

Mont-Bernanchon

CHAROST Alexis

Lille - Cambrai

COSSART Laurent

Cauchy-à-la-Tour

COUPLET Constant

Pecquencourt - Boulogne-sur-Mer

CROQUETIUS

Hasnon - Douai

CROY-SOLRE Gustave

Condé-sur-Escaut

DAUNOU Pierre

Boulogne-sur-Mer - Arras

DAUSQUE Claude

Saint-Omer

DAVION Albert

Saint-Omer

De BALINGHEM Antoine

Saint-Omer

De CAMBRAI Gérard 1er

Cambrai

De CAMBRAI Gérard II

Cambrai

De CHATILLON Gauthier

Ronchin - Lille

De CONZIE Joachim

Saint-Omer

De CONZIE Louis

Arras - Saint-Omer

De GENEVE Robert

Thérouanne

De la TOUR D'AUVERGNE Charles

Arras

De LANGLE Pierre

Boulogne-sur-Mer

De LILLE Alain

Lille

De SAINT-AMAND Hucbald

Saint-Amand-les-Eaux

De SAINT-AMAND Milon

Saint-Amand-les-Eaux

De SAINT-OMER Geoffroy

Saint-Omer

De TOURNAI Odon

Cambrai

De VAUX Robinet

Hébuterne - Béthune

De WARNETON Jean

Arras - Lille   

DECOURTRAY Albert

Wattignies - Lille

DECROUILLE Elie

Wissant

DELATTE Paul

Jeumont  - Lille

DELBECQUE Auguste

Lillers - Maing

DELELOE Jeanne

Fauquembergues

DELEPINE Gaston

Hondschoote - Lille

DENN Paul

Lille-Wazemmes

DEROUBAIX Guy

La Madeleine

DERUY Georges

Béthune

DESPREZ Florian

Ostricourt - Douai - Cambrai - Roubaix

DHAUSSY Michel

Saint-Aubert - Cambrai - Douai

DIOT Jean

Ligny-sur-Canche - Arras

DOIGNIES Natalie

Moncheaux - Templeuve

DRUON Jean

Busigny

Du TERTRE Jacques

Calais

DUBOIS Guillaume

Cambrai

DUCOURANT Jules

Robecq - Vermelles

DUMARQUEZ Louis

Esquerchin - Le Transloy

DUMAS Aglaé

Ardres - Calais

DUPOND Ferdinand

Flers

DUPONT Martin

Landas - Tourcoing

D’AILLY Pierre

Cambrai

D’ESQUERCHIN Ramihrdus

Esquerchin - Cambrai

ELOY Andréa

Diéval

ENGRAMELLE Dominique

Nédonchel

ENGRAMELLE Jacques

Nédonchel

ENOCH Etienne

Hénin-Beaumont

EUSTACHE le Moine

Boulogne-sur-Mer

EVRARD Joseph

Muncq-Nieurlet - Bruay-en-Artois - Saint-Omer

FANTOU Thérèse

Cambrai - Arras

FAVA Armand

Evin-Malmaison

FENELON François

Cambrai

FERRANT Léon

Wervicq-sud

FIEVET Marie

Lille

FONTAINE Marie-Madeleine

Cambrai - Arras

FRECHON Irénée

Hesdin - Arras

GAGUIN Robert

Calonne-sur-la-Lys

GERARD Jeanne

Cambrai - Arras

GHESTIN Anatole

Haubourdin - Cambrai - Lille - Boulogne-sur-Mer

GRATRY Joseph

Lille

GROSIER Gabriel

Saint-Omer

HAFFREINGUE Benoît

Audinghen - Boulogne-sur-Mer

HALITGAIRE

Cambrai

HAUTCOEUR Edouard

Bruay-sur-Escaut - Arras - Lille

ISORE Rémy

Bambecque

JULIEN Eugène

Arras

LAMOURETTE Antoine-Adrien

Frévent

LANEL Marie

Cambrai - Arras

LE BIGAME Mahieu

Boulogne-sur-Mer

LE CLERCQ Chrétien

Bapaume - Béthune

LE QUIEN Michel

Boulogne-sur-Mer

LECLERCQ Guillaume

Boulogne-sur-Mer

LEFEBRE Joseph

Tourcoing

LEFEBVRE d'ETAPLES

Etaples

LEFEBVRE Marcel

Tourcoing

LEMIRE Jules

Vieux-Berquin - Hazebrouck

LEMOINE Jean

Arras

LEQUETTE Jean-Baptiste

Bapaume - Arras

LEROY Arthur

Cléty - Vitry-en-Artois - Anchin

LIENART Achille

Lille

LOBBEDEY Emile

Bergues - Lille - Cambrai - Boulogne-sur-Mer - Arras

LORENT Georges

Billy-Montigny - Béthune - Sains-en-Gohelle

LOURDEL Siméon

Dury

LUTO Philippe

Boulogne-sur-Mer

MANNAERTS Olivier

Douai

MEMBRE Zénobé

Bapaume

MENAGER Jacques

Anor

MICHAUD Charles

Calais - Arras

MONNET Alexandre

Mouchin

MONTAIGNE Paul

Terdeghem

NIVESSE Jules

Roubaix  - Lille - Wasquehal

PERROCHEL François

Boulogne-sur-Mer

PINTAFLOUR Pierre

Strazeele

PORETTE Marguerite

Valenciennes

PREVOT d’EXILES

Hesdin

RATEL Louis

Saint-Omer

SALEMBIER Louis

Leers - Douai - Lille

SANIER René

Beaumerie-Saint-Martin - Montreuil

SEVIN Jacques

Lille - Dunkerque

SONIER de LUBAC Henri

Cambrai

SUGER Jean

Saint-Omer

TRIGAULT Nicolas

Douai

VANCOURT Raymond

Erquinghem-Lys - Lille

VANDERBURCH François

Arras - Cambrai

VERRIER Pierre

Douai

WICART Casimir

Méteren - Douai - Lille - Cambrai