LES RÉSISTANTS DE LA 1ERE ET DE LA 2E GUERRE MONDIALE

Louise de Bettignies

Jean Bardol

Ferdinand Beghin

Louis Beugniez

Aubert Frère

Charles Delestraint

ANDRIEU Jules

Bruay-Labuissière

BACRO Arthur

Lannoy

BALCAEN Louis

Roubaix

BAR Jules

Trith-Saint-Léger

BARATTE Gaston

Villeneuve d’Ascq

BASILAIRE Gaston

Gommegnies

BAUDE André

Leubringhem  - Wissant

BAVIERE Georges

Norrent-Fontes - Boulogne-sur-Mer

BEGHIN Ferdinand

Thumeries

BENOIT Albert

Hem-Lenglet - Noyelles-sur-Escaut

BERAET Abel

Calais - Bondues

BERAET Henri

Calais

BETRANCOURT Gilbert

Paillencourt

BEUGNIEZ Louis

Noyelles-Godault

BIGO François

Lille

BIGOT Paul

Vermelles

BOLLAERT Emile

Dunkerque

BONPAIN René

Dunkerque - Rosendaël - Lille - Bondues

BOSTSARRON Gilbert

Bondues

BOUTHEMY Emile

Neuvilly  - Lille

BROUILLARD André

Le Cateau

CADRAS Félix

Calais

CAILLEAUD René

Tourcoing

CAMPHIN René

Saint-Nicolas-lez-Arras - Arras

CARLIER Edouard

Lillers - Saint-Saulve - Béthune

CASPARIUS René

Armentières

CATOIRE Jules

Beaurains - Roubaix - Arras

CATRICE Jean

Lys-lez-Lannoy - Roubaix

CAVAILLES Jean

Arras

CHALVET DE RECY Antoine

Arras

CHARLES Georges

Fives - Boulogne-sur-Mer - Bondues

CHARPENTIER Maurice

Béthune

CHOMBART de LAUWE Paul

Cambrai

CHRISTIAENS Louis

Boulogne-sur-Mer - Ronchin

CLAEYS Isabelle

Houplines

COURTECUISSE Jean

Hellemmes - Lambersart

DAMETTE Auguste

Hazebrouck

DARCHICOURT Fernand

Hénin-Beaumont

DARRAS Henri

Liévin

DARRAS Julie

Courcelles-Lès-Lens - Avion

DASSONVILLE Gaston

Lewarde - Auchy-les-Mines

De BETTIGNIES Louise

Saint-Amand-les-Eaux - Lille

De LUBAC Henri

Cambrai

DEBARGE Charles

Harnes - Ronchin

DECLERCQ Gilbert

Halluin

DEFRANCE Auguste

Boulogne-sur-Mer - Le Portel

DELABRE Camille

Courrières

DELAGE Maurice

Bruay-sur-Escaut

DELANNOY Roger

Rougefay

DELAVALLEE Suzanne

Sallaumines

DELFERRIERE Arthur

Hellemmes

DELSAUX Fortuné

Marquion

DEVIENNE Nelly

Roubaix

DEVIS Auguste

Aubencheul-au-Bac - Denain

DEWEZ Sulpice

Villers-Outréaux - Valenciennes

DIDRY Désiré

Tourcoing

DIFFRE Thadée

Cambrai

DUBAR Firmin

Roubaix

DUBAR Joseph

Roubaix

DUBOIS Emile

Lille

DUMAS Aglaé

Calais

DUMEZ Natalis

Bailleul

DUMORTIER Jeannil

Attichy - Saint-Martin-lez-Boulogne

DUTERNE Henri

Lille

EVRARD Just

Lens

EVRARD Raoul

Denain - Lens - Hénin-Beaumont

FARJON Pierre

Boulogne-sur-Mer

FIERQUIN Paul

Limont-Fontaine

FILLERIN Norbert

Renty

FILLERIN-CADET Marguerite

Renty

FOSSIER Jean-Marie

Bruay-sur-Escaut - Valenciennes - Lille

FOURNIER Claude

Harnes

FRANCOIS Lucien

Crèvecœur-sur-Escaut

FRASER-VICOGNE Berthe

Béhagnies -

FRERE Aubert

Grévillers

GALICIER Emilienne

Tourcoing

GAZIER Albert

Valenciennes

GEHIN Marcel

Colleret - Marpent - Maubeuge

GOSSET Paul

Valenciennes

GUIDET Abel

Bapaume

GUILLEMANT-SINTIVES Madeleine

Mazingarbe - Oignies - Liévin - Arras

GUISLAIN Marcel

Nomain - Roubaix

HENNEBERT Gérard

Maubeuge

HENNEGUELLE Henri

Fruges - Boulogne-sur-Mer - Saint-Léonard

HENNETON Robert

Béthune  - Marquette-lez-Lille

HENNION Jean-Baptiste

Fretin

HENTGES Joseph

Wasquehal - Wambrechies

HERBART Pierre

Dunkerque

HUMBLOT Ignace

Auchy-les-Mines

JACQUET Eugène

Lille

JANSSOONE Lucien

Ghyvelde

JOIRE Jules

Roubaix

JOLY Félicien

Escaudain

JOLY Paul

Lannoy

JOSEPHE Noël

Lille - Boeschepe - Bailleul - Beuvry

KASKOREFF Robert

Berck-sur-Mer

LANOY-BLIN Suzanne

Bully-les-Mines

LAURENT Augustin

Wahagnies - Lille

LE SENECHAL Louis

Berck-sur-Mer - Marquise

LEBON Albert

Hautmont

LECANUET Jean

Lille

LECŒUR  Auguste

Lille

LEGRAIN Pierre

La Neuville - Thumeries

LELEU-ROUSSEL Sylvette

Bruay-en-Artois - Béthune

LESECQ René

Douai

LOMBART Raymonde

Erquinghem-Lys - Lille

LORENT Georges

Billy-Montigny - Béthune - Sains-en-Gohelle

LUGIEZ André

Lille

LUKOWIAK Stanislas

Montigny-en-Ostrevent

MACHY Paul

Oye-Plage

MAENHAUT Raymond

Vermelles

MANCEY André

Camblain-Châtelain - Calonne-Ricouart

MANGUINE-DESRUMAUX Martha

Comines

MANTEL Claude

Aumerval

MARTIN Marietta

Arras

MARTINACHE Madeleine

Lille

MASUREL Antoine

Roubaix

MELIS Paul

Rosendaël

MILLIEZ Paul

Mons-en-Barœul

MOPTY-WANTIEZ Emilienne

Harnes - Hénin-Beaumont - Arras

MOREAU-EVRARD Emilienne

Wingles - Loos-en-Gohelle

MORIAME Henriette

Saint-Vaast-la-vallée

MOUCHOTTE René

Middelkerke

MOUTARDIER Gaston

Comines

MULLIEZ Jacques-Yves

Roubaix

NEUVILLE Paul

Béthune

NOIREAU Robert

Vicq

NOTEBART Arthur

Lomme

NOUTOUR Jules

Boulogne-sur-Mer

PAGNIEZ Yvonne

Cauroir

PECRO Joseph

Arras

PETAIN Raymond

Calais

PHILIPPE François

Bouvines

PINTE Jules

Roubaix

POIRETTE Marc

Jolimetz - Le Quesnoy -

POPIEUL Edmond

Bray-Dunes

PORIK Vassyl

Hénin-Beaumont

POUILLE Robert

Armentières

POULAIN Abel

Marconne - Hesdin

PRIGENT Robert

Saint-Pol-sur-Mer - Dunkerque

PROVO Victor

Wattrelos - Roubaix

QUINET Cyprien

Fouquières-lès-Lens

RACINE Armand

Lille - Béthune

ROSSIGNOL Georges

Lille

SONNEVILLE Pierre

Armentières

SORRIAUX Uriane

Bouchain

STIL André

Hergnies

THOMAS Eugène

Vieux-Condé

THULIEZ Louise

Preux-au-Bois - Saint-Vaast-la-Vallée

TRIPIER Paul

Valenciennes

VAN DE KERKHOVE Maurice

Croix - Roubaix

VANCOURT Raymond

Erquinghem-Lys - Lille

VANOVERMEIR Roger

Roubaix

VANTIELCKE Roger

Hénin-Beaumont

VENDROUX Jacques

Calais

WAZNY Wladyslaw

Montigny-en-Ostrevent

WILLOT Joseph

Roubaix

WITCHITZ Robert

Abscon

WITTON-THERIER Rosine

Achicourt - Arras